Jacqueline Murcia Trans 0034619604900
Manuela Padovany Roma Trans 3895368002
Arianna Vogue Reggio Calabria Trans 3356302462
Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Barbie Mitica Legnano Trans 3893126858
Karina Rios Pornostar Brescia Trans 3929382513
Patricia Trovato Cologno Al Serio Trans 3275342801












