Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Ania Kremser Barcellona Trans 0034631992630
Marina Barcellona Trans 0034661236451
Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506
Arianna Ferrari Pornostar Roma Trans 3896178417
Sabrina Sampaio Crotone Trans 3495682164
Ariella Perugia Trans 3277543828












