Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506
Camila Delarhu Milano Trans 3459754272
Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525
Nicolly Locarno Trans 0041766456937
Aline Fenaroly Bari Trans 3207485765
Samantha Sondrio Trans 3511811083
Giulia Marino Modena Trans 3807745408











